Ариф Камилифу

FAIRA ARIF KAMILIFU (aka ARIF)

 


 

Int.Ch.Ascot Alta Mirano (CZ) - Ch. Chitonga Faira (imp. Be)

 

*15.05.2009

Height 66 cm, weight 42 kg

HD - А/A, ED - 0/0, OCD - free

Full dentition, scissor bite

Temperament test: T1, OKD-1

Cardiology: normal

Thyroid TTG, T3, T4: normal

DM: N/N

Dilute: DD


INTERCHAMPION, MULICHAMPION, MULTIWINNER

 

WORLD WINNER 2014, BOB, BIG-2

WORLD WINNER 2013, BOB, BIG-1

EUROPEAN WINNER 2012, BOB, BIG-3

CHAMPION OF BREED 2012

BOB Champion's show "Golden Collar 2012"

BOB IDS "PRESIDENT'S CUP" Russia 2013

EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2010, BESTj

JUNIOR CHAMPION EURASIA'10

CHAMPION of RUSSIA

CHAMPION of ROMANIA

CHAMPION of FINLAND

CHAMPION of BELARUS

CHAMPION of UKRAINA

CHAMPION of LITHUANIA

CHAMPION of LATVIA

CHAMPION of ESTONIA

CHAMPION OF BALTIC COUNTRIES

2XNATIONAL CLUB WINNER

2XCHAMPION of RUSSIAN KINOLOGIAL FEDERATION (RKF)

GRAND CHAMPION of RUSSIA

GRAND CHAMPION of ROMANIA

GRAND CHAMPION of BELARUS

GRAND CHAMPION of UKRAINE

WINNER of NATIONAL CLUB RR

Vice-CHAMPION EURASIA 2012, 2013

JUNIOR CHAMPION of RUSSIA

JUNIOR CHAMPION of BELORUS

JUNIOR CHAMPION of SLOVENIA

JUNIOR CHAMPION of ROMANIA

JUNIOR TRANSILVANIAN WINNER 2010

JUNIOR WINNER of NATIONAL CLUB RR

JUNIOR WINNER of ZAGREB CLUB RR CROATIA

WINNER and prize-WINNER

LURE COURSING and RACING competitions 2012, 2013,2014


 

 

 

 

 

 


 



ARIF'S SHOW RESULTS

 


Show, date

Destination

Judge

Classe

Mark, Title

CHAMPION OF FINLAND! 

16.06.2013 CACIB show

Kotka

(Finland)

А. Zhuk

(Belarus)

champ

Ex.2, СAC, RCACIB

WORLD WINNER 2013, BOB, BIG-1!!!!!!!

Candidate to Hungarian Champion 

18.05.2013 World Dog Show 2013

Budapest 

(Hungary)

Christian Jouanchicot

(France)

champ

Отл.1, СW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1

15.05.2013 CACIB show, Budapest Winner

Budapest 

(Hungary)

(Slovenia)

champ

Ex. 4

09.05.2013 CAC show «Red Star»

Dmitrov

(Russia)

Irina Rodina

(Russia)

champ

Ex.1, СW, CAC, BOS

27.03.2013 International show «Eurasia-2» 2013

Moscow 

(Russia)

Liliane

De Ridder-Onghena 

(Belgium)

champ

Ex. 3

23.03.2013 International show «Eurasia -1» 2013

Moscow 

(Russia)

 Carlos F. Renau

(Spain)

champ

Ex.-1, CW, CAC, RCACIB

02.12.2012 Regional show «Derzhava»

Moscow 

(Russia)

St.Schock

(Germany)

champ

Ex.2, RCW, RCAC

BEST OF BREED of the 2012 YEAR! CHAMPION of the 2012  YEAR!

01.12.2012 Champion’s Show «Colden Collar»

Moscow 

(Russia)

Carlos Navarro

(Mehico)

champ

Ex.1, CW, CAC, BOS, BOB

EURO WINNER 2012! CHAMPION OF ROMANIA!

06.10.2012 CACIB-FCI

«Euro Dog Show»

Bukharest

(Romania)

Lisbeth Mach

(Sweetzeland)

champ

Ex-1, CW, CAC, BOB,  CACIB, BIG-3

04.10.2012 CACIB-FCI «Bukharest Winner»

Bukharest

(Romania)

Antal I.Istvan

(Romania)

champ

Ex-4

CHAMPION OF UKRAINE!

19.09.2012 CACIB-FCI "Zakarpatie"

Uzhgorod

(Ukraine)

Semenenko I. Е.

(Ukraine)

champ

Ex-1, CW, CAC, BOB, CACIB, BIG-1, BISS-4

18.09.2012 CACIB-FCI "Zhemchuzhina Karpat"

Uzhgorod

(Ukraine)

Tatyana Shiyan

(Ukraine)

champ

Ex-1, CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB

12.05.2012 Regional Show candidate CH RFSS

Kaluga

(Russia)

Nikolay Sedikh

(Russia)

champ

Ex-1, CW, CAC, BOB, BIG-1

12.05.2012 Regional Show CH RFLS

Kaluga

(Russia)

Elena Kudriavtseva

(Russia)

champ

Ex-1, CW, CAC, BOB, CH RFLS, BIG-1

06.05.2012 Kennels Union Specialty show

Moscow

(Russia)

Timmy Ralfe

(South Africa)

breeder

Ex-1, CW, Best male-2

27.03.2012 International Show «Eurasia-1» 2012

Moscow

(Russia)

John Wauben

(Netherlands)

champ

Exellent

26.03.2012 International Show «Eurasia-1» 2012

Moscow

(Russia)

Greg Eva

(South Africa)

open

Ex-1, CW, CAC, RCACIB

CHAMPION OF ESTONIA! CHAMPION of BALTIC COUNTRIES!

11.02.2012 International Show

 

Tallinn

(Estonia)

Guiseppe Alessandra

(Italy)

champ

Ex-1, CW, CAC, BOB,CACIB,BIG-2

27.11.2011 International Show «Autumn 2011»

Minsk

(Belarus)

Peter Krol

(Poland)

open

Ex.-1, CW, CAC

CHAMPION OF BELARUS! MULTICHAMPION!

26.11.2011 International Show «Minsk 2011»

Minsk

(Belarus)

Valeriya Bobikiva

(Russia)

champ

Ex.-1, CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB

19.11.2011 Dog Show «Derzhava»

Moscow

(Russia)

Yvonne Schoenholzer (Sweetziland)

champ

Ex.-2, RCW, RCAC

08.10.2011 International Show «Russia 2011»

Moscow

(Russia)

Iveta Vojtekova

( Slovenia)

open

Excellent

C.I.B.!    CHAMPION OF LATVIA!

30.10.2011 International Show

«ZOOEKSPO 2011»

Riga

(Latvia)

J.Naveda Carrero

(Spain)

champ

Ex.-1, CW, CAC, BOS, CACIB

08.10.2011 International Show «Russia 2011»

Moscow

(Russia)

Iveta Vojtekova

 (Slovenia)

open

Excellent

03.09.2011 Spesialty Netherlands Club Winner Show

Utreht

(Netherlands)

Oliveira (Portugal)

open

Ex.-2

02.09.2011 EuroDogShow

Leeuwarden

(Niderlands)

Greg Eva (South Africa)

open

Excellent

11.07.2011 Spesialty French Club Winner Show

Messe

(France)

Anne-Marie Curran (Australia)

open

Ex.-3

10.07.2011 World Dog Show

Paris (France)

STEFIK Stefan

(Slovakia)

open

Excellent

09.07.2011 French Championship

Paris

(France)

Martinez Miguel Angel (Spain)

open

Excellent

19.06.2011 International Show "Smolenskaya krepost"

Smolensk

Georgi Hristozov (Bulgaria)

champ

Ex.1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB

27.03.2011 International Show «Eurasia-2» 2011

Moscow

Vlasto Vojtek (Slovakia)

open

Ex. 2, R.CAC

26.03.2011 International Show «Eurasia-1» 2011

Moscow

Martin Croeser (South Africa)

open

Ex. 2, R.CAC

06.03.2011 Spesialty Club Winner Show «Favorit»

Moscow

B. Jenkins

(South Africa)

winners

Ex. 1, CW, СС

CHAMPION OF LITHUANIA!

19.12.2010 CACIB Dog Show «Christmas Cup 2010»

Vilnius

(Lithuania)

Renata

Petkeviciene

(Lithuania)

inter

media

Ex.-1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB

18.12.2010 CACIB Dog Show «Vilnius Winter 2010»

Vilnius

(Lithuania)

Natalja

Nekroshene

(Lithuania)

inter

media

Ex.-1, CW, CAC, R.CACIB

CHAMPION OF NATIONAL CLUB RR!

14.11.2010 Spesialty Club Winner Show «Delta-Pal»

Moscow

Sonya Faletty (Italy)

Inter

media

Ex.-1, CW, Candidate to Club winner

30.10.2010 Spesialty Club Winner Show

Moscow

Sandra Piscedda

(Italy)

intermedia

Ex.-1, CW, Candidate to Club winner

CHAMPION of RUSSIAN KINOLOGICAL FEDERATION! CHAMPION RFLS!

30.10.2010 Dog Show «Derzhava»

RKF Champion

Moscow

Veli-Pekka

Kumpumaki

(Finland)

inter

media

Ex.-1, CW, САС, BOS, Ch. RKF, Ch. RFLS

17.10.2010 CACIB Show «Russia -2010»

Moscow

Sergey Slukin

(Ukrania)

inter

media

Ex.-1, CW, САС

CHAMPION of ROMANIA! Candidate to INTERCHAMPION!

10.10.2010 CACIB Show

Arad

(Romania)

Zafra Sirik

(Izrail)

intermedia

Ex.-1, CW, САС, BOS, BOB, CACIB, BIG-2

JUNIOR CHAMPION of ROMANIA! JUNIOR TRANSYLVANYAN WINNER!

09.10.2010 CACIB Show  «Transylvanian Winner»

Arad

(Romania)

Atilla Kelemen

(Romania)

 

junior

Ex.-1, CW, JCAC, BOBj, JCh.Romania

JUNIOR WINNER of ZAGREB CLUB RR!

03.10.2010 6th National Show of Zagreb Club

Hum na Sutli

Croatia

Marjon Eshuis-Franke

(Netherlands)

junior

Ex.-1, CW, BOSj

02.10.2010 3rd National Club show

Celje

(Slovenia)

Greg Eva

(South Africa)

junior

Ex.-2, CC

JUNIOR EUROPEAN WINNER 2010! JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVENIA!

01.10.2010 Euro Dog Show 2010

Celje

(Slovenia)

Karl Raisinger

(Germany)

junior

EX.-1, JСАC, BOBj, JEW, JCh.Slovenia

16 MONTHs - CHAMPION OF RUSSIA!

18.09.2010 Regional Show USP  «Perovo»

Moscow

Natalia Shiriaeva (Russia)

intermedia

Ex.-1, CW, САС, BOS, BOB, Candidate to Federation champ.

18.09.2010 Regional Show "Magestic Ice”

Moscow

Larisa Galiaskariva

(Russia)

intermedia

Ex.-1, CW, САС,  BOS, BOB, Candidate to Federation champ.

12.09.2010 Regional Show

 RKOO«Ostrov Sokrovicsh»

Moscow

Olga Grin

(Kazan)

intermedia

Ex.-1, CW, САС, BOS, Candidate of Federation champ.

JUNIOR CHAMPION OF NATIONAL CLUB RR!

15.08.2010 Spesialty Club winner show «Elita»

Moscow

Sergey Galiaskarov (Russia)

junior

Ex.-1, CW, JCAC, BOBj, Junior Club Winner

JUNIOR CHAMPION of BELARUS!

01.08.2010  National Dog Show

Minsk

Nijole Zieniend

(Lithuania)

junior

Ex.1, JСАС, BOBj,

BOS, BOB, BIG-3

24.07.2010 National Dog Show «Лидер»

Moscow

Alexander Ivanov (Russia)

junior

Ex.-1, CW, JCAC, BOBj

24.04.2010 Spesialty Club winner show «Lider»

Moscow

Natalia Sedih

(Russia)

junior

Ex.-2, JCC

11.07.2010 Regional Dog Show «Zvezdopad at Sokolniky»

Moscow

Revaz Khomasuridze

(Russia)

junior

Ex.-1, CW, JCAC

11.07.2010 National Dog Show 

 «Zenit of summer»

Moscow

Zoya Oleinikova (US)

junior

Ex.-1, CW, JCAC

13.06.2010  Regional Dog Show «Summer Vernosaj »

Moscow

Igor Viguzov (Russia)

junior

Ex.-2

13.06.2010 Regional Dog Show «Skilla»

Moscow

Marina Patrina (Russia)

junior

Excellent

16.05.2010

ХII - Club Winner Specialty

Moscow

Petra  Schtrake (Germany)

junior

Ex.-2, JCC

17.04.2010

Specialty Show

St.-Petersburg

Ramon Podesta (Chile)

junior

Excellent

10,5 MONTHs - YOUNG CHAMPION OF RUSSIA!

28.03.2010

«Eurasia -2010-2»

Moscow

Gael Morison

(SA)

junior

Отл.-1, CW, JCAC

 

27.03.2010

«Eurasia-2010-1»

Moscow

Franklin Van Der Spuy    (SA)

junior

Ex.-2, R JCAC

07.03.2010

Specialty Show «IV Moscow Specialty- festival»

Moscow

Saija Juutilainen (Finland)

junior

Ex.-3, JCC

07.03.2010 г.

National Dog Show 

 «Favorit»

Moscow

Georgiy Shegol

(Georgia)

junior

Ex.-1, JCAC, CW

BOBj

28.02.2010

National Dog Show 

«Stolitsa-Winter-2010»

Moscow

Lilianna Sokolova (Russia)

junior

Ex.-1, JCAC, CW

BOBj, BOS, BOB

06.02.2010

National Dog Show  «Lider»

Moscow

Evgeniy

Kuplyauskas (Russia)

puppy

VP-1, CW

 Best puppy

30.01.2010

National Dog Show  «In memory L.P. Sabaneeva»

Moscow

Karl Raizinger (Germany)

puppy

VP-1, CW

 Best puppy

08.11.2009

Specialty Show «ORFEY»

Moscow

Dmitriy Prozorov

(Russia)

baby

VP-1, CW

 Best baby

 

Ранг, дата 

Место проведения 

08.11.2009 Монопородная выставка МКОО «ОРФЕЙ»

Москва

30.01.2010

Всероссийская выставка памяти

Л. П. Сабанеева

Москва

06.02.2010

Всероссийская выставка «Лидер»

Москва

28.02.2010

Всероссийская выставка

«Столица-Зима-2010»

Москва

07.03.2010 г.

Всероссийская выставка  «Фаворит»

Москва

07.03.2010 г.

Монопородная выставка

«4-й московский моно-фестиваль»

Москва

27.03.2010

«Евразия-2010-1»

Москва

 28.03.2010

«Евразия-2010-2»

Москва

В 10,5 месяцев закрыт титул ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН РОССИИ!

17.04.2010 Монопородная выставка

C.-Петербург

16.05.2010

ХII  Национальная выставка

Москва

13.06.2010 Региональная выставка РКОО «Скилла»

Москва 

13.06.2010  Региональная выставка «Летний Вернисаж» РКОО «Фортуна»

Москва

11.07.2010 Всероссийская «Зенит лета»

Москва

11.07.2010Региональная «Звездопад в Сокольниках»

Москва

24.04.2010 Монопородная выставка клуба ранга ПК «Лидер»

Москва

24.07.2010 Всероссийская выставка «Лидер»

Москва

01.08.2010 Республиканская выставка

Минск

ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН БЕЛОРУСИ!

15.08.2010 Монопородная выставка ранга ПК «Элита»

Москва

ЮНЫЙ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ НКП «Родезийский риджбек» России

12.09.2010 Региональная выставка

 РКОО «ОСТРОВ СОКРОВИЩ»

Москва

18.09.2010 Региональная выставка "Маджестик Айс"

Москва

18.09.2010 Региональная выставка УСП «Перово»

Москва

В 16 месяцев закрыт титул ЧЕМПИОН РОССИИ!

01.10.2010 Интернациональная выставка Чемпионат Европы 2010

Celje

(Словения)

ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН ЕВРОПЫ!!!  ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН СЛОВЕНИИ!

02.10.2010 3-я Национальная выставка клуба Словении

Celje

(Словения)

03.10.2010 6-я выставка клуба Загреба (Хорватия)

Hum na Sutli

Хорватия

ЮНЫЙ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ ЗАГРЕБСКОГО КЛУБА РОД. РИДЖБЕКОВ ХОРВАТИИ!

09.10.2010 Интернациональная выставка «Победитель Трансильвании»  

Arad

(Румыния)

Atilla Kelemen

(Румыния)

 

ЮНЫЙ ПОБЕДИТЕЛЬ ТРАНСИЛЬВАНИИ! ЮНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОН РУМЫНИИ!

10.10.2010 Интернациональная выставка всех пород 

Arad

(Румыния) 

Zafra Sirik

(Израиль)

ЧЕМПИОН РУМЫНИИ! КАНДИДАТ В ИНТЕРЧЕМПИОНЫ!

17.10.2010 Интернациональная выставка «Россия -2010»

Москва

Сергей Слукин

(Украина)

30.10.2010 Всероссийская выставка «Держава» ранга Чемп. РКФ

Москва

Veli-Pekka Kumpumaki

(Финляндия) 

ЧЕМПИОН РКФ!!! ЧЕМПИОН РФЛС! 

30.10.2010 Монопородная выставка ранга ПК

Москва

Sandra Piscedda

(Италия)

14.11.2010 Монопородная выставка «Дельта-Пал»

Москва

S.Faletty (Италия)

ЧЕМПИОН НАЦИОНАЛЬНОГО КЛУБА ПОРОДЫ РОДЕЗИЙСКИЙ РИДЖБЕК!

18.12.2010 Дог-шоу «Вильнюс ЗИМА-2010» ранга CACIB

Вильнюс

(Литва)

Natalja Nekroshene (Литва) 

19.12.2010 Дог-шоу «Рождественский кубок 2010» ранга CACIB

Вильнюс

(Литва)

Renata Petkeviciene 

(Литва) 

ЧЕМПИОН ЛИТВЫ! CACIB (переход)

06.03.2011 «Фаворит», КЧК

Москва

(Россия)

B. Jenkins

(ЮАР)

26.03.2011 Международная выставка «Евразия-1» 2011

Москва

(Россия)

Martin Croeser (ЮАР)

27.03.2011 Международная выставка «Евразия-2» 2011

Москва

(Россия)

Vlasto Vojtek (Словакия)

19.06.2011 CACIB "Смоленская Крепость"

Смоленск

(Россия)

Georgi Hristozov (Болгария)

09.07.2011 Чемпионат Франции

Париж

(Франция)

Martinez Miguel Angel (Испания)

10.07.2011 Чемпионат Мира

Париж

(Франция)

STEFIK Stefan

(Словакия)

11.07.2011 Национальная Моно-выставка Франции

Мессе

(Франция)

Anne-Marie Curran (Австралия)

02.09.2010 Чемпионат Европы

Лиеуварден

(Нидерланды)

Greg Eva

(ЮАР)

03.09.2011 Клубный чемпионат Нидерландов

Утрехт (Нидерланды

Оливейра (Португалия)

08.10.2011 Интернациональная

«Россия 2011»

Москва 

(Россия)

Iveta Vojtekova 

 (Словения)

30.10.2011 Интернациональная

«ZOOEKSPO 2011»

Рига

(Латвия)

J.Naveda Carrero

(Испания)

ЧЕМПИОН ЛАТВИИ!!!

В 2 года и 5 месяцев закрыт титул  ИНТЕРЧЕМПИОН !!!

08.10.2011 Интернациональная выставка «Россия 2011»

Москва 

(Россия)

Iveta Vojtekova

( Словения)

19.11.2011 Всероссийская выставка «Держава 2011»

Москва 

(Россия)

Yvonne Schoenholzer (Швейцария)

26.11.2011 Интернациональная выставка «Минск 2011»

Минск 

(Беларусь)

Валерия Бобикова

(Россия)

ЧЕМПИОН БЕЛАРУСИ!!! МУЛЬТИЧЕМПИОН!!!

27.11.2011 Интернациональная выставка «Осень 2011»

Минск

(Беларусь)

Peter Krol

(Польша)

11.02.2012 Интернациональная выставка «»

Таллин

(Эстония)

Guiseppe Alessandra

(Италия)

ЧЕМПИОН ЭСТОНИИ!!! ЧЕМПИОН БАЛТИЙСКИХ СТРАН!

 

 

CH INT,

CZE, SLO, HUN,POL, AST

ASCOT ALTA MIRANO

HD-A, ED-1, 69 cm

 

 

   postoj

MULTICH AMAL

SILESIAN HARTA
HD 0/0, 68 cm

 

GINO

Z AFRICKЙ SAVANY
HD 0/0, 68 cm

Wandorobbo Ardai

NV Silisili Delle Cime Blanche

AMБLKA BШEZOVSKЭ HБJEK
HD 1/1, 62 cm

Mennystones Shingi

DANGA Ropotamo

AGNIESZKA

VIVA CHRISTO
HD 0/0,62 cm 

 

KV SKCHR ANTARES
HD 0/0, 64,5 cm

INTCH,EW Tambo Delle Cime Blanche

Sadva Dawn

BRITA Z VRBOVECKЙHO MLЭNA
HD 0/0, 61 cm

NV,CH Simba of Bo Kama
HD 0/0,    68 cm

BENDНS Katama CS

CH J RUS,

CH RUS, RKF, UKR 

CHITONGA FAIRA 

HD-A, ED-0, 63 cm

 

 

 faistoika

 Multi, Int. CH.

CEAZAR VAN DE JACK BULLS HOEVE 

46665594.RhodesianRidgebackPhoto00006copy

 

CH. AFRICAN REDS EROS

Jockular Rhody 

Basra 

 

CHILLA V.AEMBUREN 

CH.I.B.ALL.AUTR.FR.LUX. NED.POL.

Rydgewey African Hunter

Ferdau Fan Under de Nune

 CH.I.B.Fr.

VIZARA JODI JINGA 

 jodi_jinga1

CH.I.B.IT.SHANGANI PANSA-DAFINA

CH.I.B.LUX. Umvutcha Matopo 

CH.I.B.ALL Sarula Chikadzi

CH.B.FR.NED. VIZARA GLENARA

CH.Mehanna`s Meningo

CH.I.B.FR.LUX.NED  Vizara Dazi Yardena 

 

 

 

 

 
<< Start < Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next > End >>

Page 7 of 7